´╗┐
Login

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Scranton Penguins36820004129
22Albany Devils27530205141
33Lake Erie Monsters26630104134
44Providence21540103934
55Vegas19530203533
66Utica Comets12310302525
77Toronto Marlies10330102727
88Worcester Sharks9320202627
99Rockford IceHogs9440203237
1010Quad City8330102527
1111Syracuse Crunch2460003848
1212Springfield Falcons1130101013
1313Portland00000000
1414Hartford Wolf Pack00000000
1515Bridgeport Sound Tigers00000000
1616Philadelphia Phantoms00000000
1717Peoria Riverman00000000
1818Rochester Americans00000000
1919Iowa Wild00000000
2020Grand Rapids Griffins00000000
2121Manitoba Moose00000000
2222Belleville Senators00000000
2323San Diego Gulls00000000
2424Manchester Monarchs00000000
2525Texas Stars00000000
2626San Antonio Rampage00000000
2727Milwaukee Admirals00000000
2828Seattle00000000
2929Albany-3350203044
3030Hamilton Bulldogs-414000815
3131Hershey Bears-5240002233
3232Syracuse Crunch-6130101121