´╗┐
Login
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Winnipeg Jets35820003624
22Calgary Flames24630103126
34Pittsburgh Penguins16540102322
43Minnesota Wild15430202422
55Florida Panthers15530202123
66Boston Bruins14550002526
77New York Rangers12540101923
88Edmonton Oilers11440202426
99Philadelphia Flyers6320201722
1010Dallas Stars5220201013
1111San Jose Sharks3220201419
1212Montreal Canadiens00000000
1313Tampa Bay Lightning00000000
1414Buffalo Sabres00000000
1515New York Islanders00000000
1616St. Louis Blues00000000
1717Carolina Hurricanes00000000
1818Detroit Red Wings00000000
1919Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
2020Vancouver Canucks00000000
2121Colorado Avalanche00000000
2222Anaheim Ducks00000000
2323Los Angeles Kings00000000
2424Arizona Coyotes00000000
2525New Jersey Devils00000000
2626Nashville Predators00000000
2727Seattle Kraken00000000
2828Washington Capitals0140001114
2929Toronto Maple Leafs013010913
3030Chicago Blackhawks-3120201220
3131Vegas Golden Knights-803010817
3232Ottawa Senators-904000716